Class of 2025 – Boys | |||
---|---|---|---|
Name | Sport | College | NCAA Division |
Grant Como | Baseball | Brown | Division I |
Owen Waibel | Swimming | Duke | Division I |
Colin Coyle | Lacrosse | UMass Amherst | Division I |
Class of 2025 – Girls | |||
---|---|---|---|
Name | Sport | College | NCAA Division |
Audra Toth | Soccer | Bucknell | Division I |
Class of 2024 – Boys | |||
---|---|---|---|
Name | Sport | College | NCAA Division |
Michael Marshall | Lacrosse | Cornell | Division I |
Cody Lam | Lacrosse | Princeton | Division I |
Tomas Cestero | Baseball | Seton Hall | Division I |
Jack Chavez | Baseball | Villanova | Division I |
Chris Rossetti | Football | Brown | Division I |
Max Romano | Football | Wagner | Division I |
Avery Keith | Track | Princeton | Division I |
Josh Caramagno | Lacrosse | Lynchburg | Division III |
Jack Paris | Lacrosse | Muhlenberg | Division III |
Randy Davis | Baseball | Rochester | Division III |
Max Cho | Football | Union | Division III |
Peter Del Re | Football | Union | Division III |
Class of 2024 – Girls | |||
---|---|---|---|
Name | Sport | College | NCAA Division |
Sofia Della Rocco | Lacrosse | Florida | Division I |
Lucy Mineo | Lacrosse | Marquette | Division I |
Clare Logan | Swimming | Duke | Division I |
Emily Constable | Swimming | Vanderbilt | Division I |
Ella Cadigan | Soccer | La Salle | Division I |
Gabby Demeter | Track | Davidson | Division I |
Darcy Scheiner | Track | American | Division I |
Sean O’Brien | Track | Columbia | Division I |
Caitlin Cabrales | Volleyball | Jacksonville | Division I |
Kate Giglio | Soccer | Hamilton | Division III |
Marisa O’Connell | Soccer | Ursinus | Division III |
Chloe Wiedman | Volleyball | Franklin & Marshall | Division III |
Giuliana Gallo | Volleyball | Johnson and Wales | Division III |
Genna Gauthier | Volleyball | Oberlin | Division III |
Erin Doherty | Softball | Salisbury | Division III |
Catherine Heflin | Softball | Swarthmore | Division III |
Grace D’Angelo | Softball | Franklin & Marshall | Division III |
Class of 2023 – Boys | |||
---|---|---|---|
Name | Sport | College | NCAA Division |
Barnes Blake | Golf | Georgetown | Division I |
Michael Murphy | Wrestling | Virginia | Division I |
Ryan Waldman | Lacrosse | Cornell | Division I |
Trey Brown | Lacrosse | Maryland | Division I |
Dylan Wragg | Lacrosse | Robert Morris | Division I |
Danny Hazard | Lacrosse | Lafayette | Division I |
Quinn Wojcik | Lacrosse | Loyola (MD) | Division I |
Leo Mangiamele | Baseball | Navy | Division I |
Johnny Scalia | Track | Rutgers | Division I |
Joe Pierro | Track | Xavier | Division I |
Daniel Cortese | Track | Davidson | Division I |
Liam Maurillo | Track | Davidson | Division I |
Mason Marino | Throwing | Sacred Heart | Division I |
Richard DeRick | Wrestling | Kutztown | Division II |
Noah Fischer | Soccer | Hobart | Division III |
Ian Schultz | Soccer | Ithaca | Division III |
Owen Callahan | Baseball | Ithaca | Division III |
Jack O’Connor | Football | Ithaca | Division III |
Owen Shakal | Football | Springfield | Division III |
Gabe Dayon | Football/Javelin | Montclair State | Division III |
Sergio Cabrera | Football | Susquehanna | Division III |
Brandon Love | Football | Susquehanna | Division III |
Bobby Sisk | Football | Albright | Division III |
Dan Hanlon | Football/Lacrosse | Muhlenberg | Division III |
TJ Halloran | Basketball | RPI | Division III |
Tate Esler | Golf | Skidmore | Division III |
Ethan Composto | Wrestling | Gettysburg | Division III |
Aidan Harper | Wrestling | Stevens | Division III |
Brandon Ribeiro | Wrestling | Ithaca | Division III |
Colin Kavanagh | Swimming | Williams | Division III |
Tristan Wroe | Tennis | Stevens | Division III |
Justin Lipschutz | Track | Rochester | Division III |
Joe McGovern | Throwing | Scranton | Division III |
Class of 2023 – Girls | |||
---|---|---|---|
Name | Sport | College | NCAA Division |
Alyssa Martinez | Soccer | Rutgers | Division I |
Chiara Cosenza | Soccer | Navy | Division I |
Lauren Lane | Swimming | Loyola (MD) | Division I |
Abigail Bebel | Swimming | Lafayette | Division I |
Lily Dickerson | Lacrosse | Quinnipiac | Division I |
Sophia Montero | Tennis | Colgate | Division I |
Annie Ryan | Basketball | Tufts | Division III |
Paige Gorczyca | Basketball | Stevens | Division III |
Emma Kelesoglu | Soccer | Hamilton | Division III |
Olivia Rosario | Soccer | Agnes Scott | Division III |
Sonia Olson | Track | Tufts | Division III |
Catherine Collins | Track | Smith | Division III |